349 Palmbark St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

349 Palmbark St

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1621841000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/17/2010 $260,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@227 Hill Dr $1,575,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@663 Diamond Way #229 $510,000   
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #5 $499,000 to $539,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1218 Cinchona St n/a n/a
1212 Cinchona St n/a n/a
1206 Cinchona St n/a n/a
1200 Cinchona St 8/12/2010 $325,000
343 Palmbark St 3/30/1990 $145,000
1264 Tylee St 5/2/2008 $349,000
1258 Tylee St 1/27/2004 $341,000
1252 Tylee St 11/26/2008 $220,000
1246 Tylee St n/a n/a
1240 Tylee St 2/23/2015 $360,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$12,495
Improvement Value:
$32,272
Net Value:
$44,767
Est Property Tax:
$560