3401 Los Mochis Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3401 Los Mochis Way

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1681003401

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/10/2003 $195,000 1y 11m 61% 28%
04/10/2001 $121,000 6y 10m 74% 8%
05/31/1994 $69,500 5y 7m 21% 3%
10/21/1988 $57,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Seabreeze $465,000   
@Seabreeze $485,000   
@3446 Los Mochis Way $505,000   
@Seabreeze $454,990   
@3466 Seabreeze Walk $495,000   
@3458 Thunder $459,000   
@Seabreeze $487,000   
@4225 Dawn Ln $710,000   
@3501 N Sundown $739,000   
@3617 Esplanade St $1,049,000
@116 Havenview Ln $349,900   
@103 Havenview Ln $444,900   
@65 Brookside $239,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3427 Los Mochis Way 5/30/2025 $500,000
3411 Los Mochis Way 10/23/1992 $65,000
3413 Los Mochis Way 3/8/2017 $210,000
3415 Los Mochis Way 3/26/2001 $118,000
3417 Los Mochis Way 7/1/2015 $200,000
3403 Los Mochis Way 11/19/1998 $60,000
3405 Los Mochis Way 9/22/2015 $210,000
3407 Los Mochis Way 2/8/1985 $60,000
3402 Los Mochis Way 12/29/2015 $225,000
3404 Los Mochis Way 8/6/2025 $485,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$105,982
Improvement Value:
$100,682
Net Value:
$206,664
Est Property Tax:
$2,583