6457-63 Shaules Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6457-63 Shaules Ave

San Diego, CA 92114
General Info
Area:
Encanto Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
5491542200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/09/2007 $520,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6344 Wunderlin Ave $485,000   
@6798 Benson Ave $785,000   
@649 S 61st St $775,000   
@916 Madera St $800,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6442-44 Sullivan Ave 5/9/2007 $520,000
6441-47 Shaules Ave 5/9/2007 $520,000
6449-55 Shaules Ave 5/9/2007 $520,000
6450-56 Sullivan Ave 5/9/2007 $520,000
6458-64 Sullivan Ave 5/9/2007 $520,000
330-34 S 65th St 5/9/2007 $390,000
322 S 65th St 5/9/2007 $30,000
312-16 S 65th St 5/9/2007 $390,000
304-08 S 65th St 5/9/2007 $390,000
6350 Sullivan Ave 10/3/2016 $347,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$134,640
Improvement Value:
$240,720
Net Value:
$375,360
Est Property Tax:
$4,692