13052 Chrissy Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

13052 Chrissy Way

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3952703500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/18/1990 $146,000 1y 11m 22% 11%
10/21/1988 $120,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@13035 Laurel St $875,000   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
@13055 Lindo Ln $785,000
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@Stone Canyon #113 $435,000   
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #160 $399,000
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
13128 Chrissy Way 4/12/1985 $90,000
13122 Chrissy Way n/a n/a
13116 Chrissy Way 3/15/2019 $478,000
13110 Chrissy Way 2/15/1990 $121,598
13104 Chrissy Way 5/24/2019 $487,500
13046 Chrissy Way 6/24/2021 $640,000
13049 Chrissy Way 11/7/2025 $750,000
10022 Hiram Way n/a n/a
10016 Hiram Way 7/7/1997 $154,900
10010 Hiram Way 9/29/2005 $510,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$75,565
Improvement Value:
$113,349
Net Value:
$188,914
Est Property Tax:
$2,361