10764 Queen Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10764 Queen Ave

La Mesa, CA 91941
Parcel Number:
4972020700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/06/2020 $850,000 5y 6m 39% 6%
01/20/2015 $610,000 20y 3m 95% 3%
10/07/1994 $312,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4525 Avocado Blvd $1,199,000   
@10820 Dutton Dr $1,200,000   
@4535 Avocado Blvd $1,100,000   
@4605 Mayapan $1,395,000   
@4557 Mayapan Dr $1,619,999   
@10880 Hess Dr $1,899,900   
@La Mesa Mt. Helix $380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4502 Calavo Dr n/a n/a
4534 Calavo Dr 6/14/2023 $1,385,000
10828 Queen Ave 8/22/2025 $1,300,000
10816 Queen Ave 8/17/1987 $160,000
10808 Queen Ave 10/31/2014 $515,000
10752 Queen Ave n/a n/a
10728 Queen Ave n/a n/a
10711 Prince Ln 1/10/2020 $755,000
4503 Calavo Dr 1/19/1996 $191,500
10712 Queen Ave 10/25/2021 $1,100,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$119,091
Improvement Value:
$265,005
Net Value:
$384,096
Est Property Tax:
$4,801