11495 Magapple Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11495 Magapple Way

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3196720100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/13/2000 $420,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@10964 Caminito Arcada $1,249,000   
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11398 Farmingdale St n/a n/a
11402 Farmingdale St n/a n/a
11412 Farmingdale St n/a n/a
11354 Weatherhill Way n/a n/a
11388 Farmingdale St n/a n/a
11483 Mayapple Way 1/2/2020 $1,010,000
11475 Mayapple Way 4/23/2015 $830,000
11465 Mayapple Way 9/17/1999 $333,821
11455 Mayapple Way 4/17/2015 $905,000
11441 Mayapple Way 9/17/1999 $319,990
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$134,961
Improvement Value:
$338,418
Net Value:
$473,379
Est Property Tax:
$5,917