3469 Hawk St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3469 Hawk St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513800200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/18/2009 $735,000 5y 5m 8% 1%
06/10/2004 $680,750 5y 10m 109% 13%
07/30/1998 $325,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@Bankers Hill Condominiums #A $925,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@Capistrano #10 $549,000   
@3161 1st #3N $2,498,000   
@Capistrano #35 $699,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@Capistrano #13 $599,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3537-41 Reynard Way 7/20/1984 $85,000
3543-45 Reynard Way 8/31/1998 $145,000
3549 Reynard Way 6/14/1988 $828,750
3525 Reynard Way n/a n/a
3532-34 Reynard Way n/a n/a
3457 Hawk St 3/15/2015 $900,000
3435 Hawk St n/a n/a
3421 Hawk St 9/30/2011 $515,000
3405 Hawk St n/a n/a
3404 Goldfinch St 12/30/1998 $270,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$478,584
Improvement Value:
$229,668
Net Value:
$708,252
Est Property Tax:
$8,853