12582 Caminito De La Gallard - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12582 Caminito De La Gallard

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2745330182

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/31/2005 $379,500 11m 9% 9%
11/17/2004 $349,000 10y 3m 209% 12%
07/27/1994 $113,000 7y 7m 23% 3%
12/09/1986 $92,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12581 Caminito De La Gallarda $615,000   
@17205 Montero Rd $1,299,000   
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@Seven Oaks $699,995   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@Seven Oaks $735,000   
@Seven Oaks #25 $600,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@Oaks North #64 $625,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12594 Caminito De La Gallard 7/15/1997 $107,000
12592 Caminito De La Gallard 5/9/2005 $385,000
12588 Caminito De La Gallarda 5/29/2014 $292,000
12586 Caminito De La Gallard 12/16/2003 $275,000
12584 Caminito De La Gallard 4/10/2003 $249,700
12580 Caminito De La Gallard 12/21/2000 $175,000
12578 Caminito De La Gallard 4/1/2005 $371,000
12576 Caminito De La Gallard 8/30/1991 $115,000
12574 Caminito De La Gallarda 5/1/1991 $119,000
12572 Caminito De La Gallarda 10/26/2017 $412,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$205,000
Improvement Value:
$174,500
Net Value:
$379,500
Est Property Tax:
$4,744