8354 Lake Gaby Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8354 Lake Gaby Ave

San Diego, CA 92119
Parcel Number:
4571521100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/29/1996 $160,000 7y 9m 1% 0%
12/02/1988 $157,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8470 Tommy Dr $878,000   
@8373 Lake Baca Dr $949,000   
@6636 Bisby Lake $924,999   
@8318 June Lake Dr $989,000   
@8135 Whelan Dr $947,900   
@6809 Ballinger Ave $888,000   
@Lake Murray Terrace #1 $520,000 to $550,000   
@6890 Wallsey Dr $1,299,000
@8704 Mulvaney Dr $1,150,000   
@6896 Turnbridge Way $1,099,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8355 Lake Ben Ave 4/26/2000 $239,000
8365 Lake Ben Ave 10/27/2017 $565,000
8375 Lake Ben Ave 2/6/2026 $885,000
8374 Lake Gaby Ave 10/23/2025 $893,500
8364 Lake Gaby Ave 8/22/2017 $563,000
8344 Lake Gaby Ave 10/18/2019 $559,000
8334 Lake Gaby Ave 5/25/2010 $340,000
8324 Lake Gaby Ave n/a n/a
8314 Lake Gaby Ave n/a n/a
8304 Lake Gaby Ave 2/13/2017 $599,950
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$100,950
Improvement Value:
$89,731
Net Value:
$190,681
Est Property Tax:
$2,384