4613-17 30th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4613-17 30th St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4460211200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/27/1992 $290,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@4675 Utah St #5 $475,000   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@4486 Kansas St $1,195,000   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@4635 Texas St #10 $485,000   
@4659 Texas St #7 $599,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4651-53 30th St n/a n/a
4645 30th St 12/29/2011 $429,900
4639 30th St #C 7/30/1999 $975,000
4633 30th St 1/11/1990 $228,000
4625-27 30th St 8/18/1997 $142,000
4607 30th St 11/4/1985 $83,400
3012 Madison Ave n/a n/a
3016 Madison Ave 8/14/2019 $575,000
3022 Madison Ave 8/10/2005 $450,000
3024-28 Madison Ave 6/26/1987 $174,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$291,146
Improvement Value:
$84,104
Net Value:
$375,250
Est Property Tax:
$4,691