5318 Lavade Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5318 Lavade Ln

Bonita, CA 91902
Parcel Number:
5943322500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/23/2016 $614,750 6y 8m 35% 5%
04/01/2010 $455,000 22y 11m 140% 4%
04/17/1987 $189,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1418 Country Vistas Ln $1,899,900 to $1,999,900   
@3715 Belle Bonnie Brae Rd $1,279,000   
@1541 Country Vistas $3,950,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5345 Lavade Ln 9/12/2014 $540,000
5331 Lavade Ln 5/29/1987 $183,900
5317 Lavade Ln 4/9/1987 $180,900
5303 Lavade Ln 7/1/2011 $415,000
5304 Lavade Ln 4/3/2026 $1,000,000
3896 Dawsonia St 12/7/1993 $216,000
3888 Dawsonia St 3/18/2016 $647,000
3880 Dawsonia St 2/25/2015 $525,000
3866 Dawsonia St 6/22/1990 $285,000
5301 Capriole Ct 9/22/2020 $788,555
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$42,156
Improvement Value:
$229,132
Net Value:
$271,288
Est Property Tax:
$3,391