4862 35th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4862 35th St

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4402322600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4836-38 35th St 8/19/2005 $587,000
4840-42 35th St 12/2/1998 $182,900
4846 35th St 9/28/2012 $450,000
4854 35th St 5/21/2014 $549,900
4858-58 1/2 35th St n/a n/a
4868 35th St 2/7/2003 $325,000
4874 35th St &b #B 1/17/1996 $103,000
4882-84 35th St 11/9/2001 $422,000
3485 Copley Ave 9/24/2012 $499,000
3497 Copley Ave 4/27/2021 $665,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$18,748
Improvement Value:
$64,733
Net Value:
$83,481
Est Property Tax:
$1,044