1436 La Loma Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1436 La Loma Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2214114600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/07/2013 $525,000 25y 98% 3%
10/14/1988 $265,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1327 San Julian Dr $1,799,000   
@1730 San Pablo Dr $1,265,000   
@1476 La Habra Dr $1,450,000   
@1454 La Plaza Dr $1,938,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@1672 Via Ocioso $899,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@1948 Fairway Circle Dr $615,000   
@1026 La Reina $1,199,000   
@1075 La Reina $1,325,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $729,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1420 La Loma Dr 3/7/2022 $1,300,000
1424 La Loma Dr 8/28/1998 $270,000
1426 La Loma Dr 5/21/2018 $849,000
1430 La Loma Dr 6/28/2019 $598,000
1432 La Loma Dr 4/18/2013 $485,000
1444 La Loma Dr 4/4/2014 $600,000
1448 La Loma Dr 9/3/2021 $1,300,000
1450 La Loma Dr 12/21/2018 $880,000
1454 La Loma Dr 12/20/2018 $869,000
1456 La Loma Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$192,243
Improvement Value:
$171,647
Net Value:
$363,890
Est Property Tax:
$4,549