291 Royal Glen Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

291 Royal Glen Dr

Fallbrook, CA 92028
Parcel Number:
1030405800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/24/1992 $170,220 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@316 W Kalmia $650,000   
@842 Porter Way $900,000   
@421 Hillcrest Ln $699,000   
@1282 Olive Ave $1,195,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
153 Bluff Point Rd 4/20/2006 $360,000
199 Bluff Point Rd 6/28/2021 $662,000
1044 N Main Ave 7/29/2003 $370,000
1026 N Main Ave 3/18/2021 $575,000
190 Bluff Point Rd 7/24/1992 $162,900
283 Royal Glen Dr 6/13/1997 $171,900
275 Royal Glen Dr 4/23/2026 $750,000
267 Royal Glen Dr 10/6/2000 $215,582
259 Royal Glen Dr 10/28/2016 $420,000
251 Royal Glen Dr 1/8/2026 $720,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$90,576
Improvement Value:
$129,397
Net Value:
$219,973
Est Property Tax:
$2,750