483 Durian St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

483 Durian St

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1621931400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/29/2001 $209,900 14y 182% 8%
03/25/1987 $74,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@227 Hill Dr $1,575,000   
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #5 $499,000 to $539,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@1772 Promenade Cir $669,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
453 Durian St 3/29/2021 $651,750
459 Durian St n/a n/a
465 Durian St 1/6/1997 $129,000
471 Durian St 2/5/2010 $216,500
477 Durian St 11/30/1995 $112,500
303 Durian St 5/15/2019 $480,000
309 Durian St 12/30/2008 $233,000
315 Durian St 11/29/1994 $125,000
321 Durian St 8/26/2022 $654,000
327 Durian St 6/28/2012 $310,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$124,349
Improvement Value:
$110,151
Net Value:
$234,500
Est Property Tax:
$2,931