514-16 S Ditmar St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

514-16 S Ditmar St

Oceanside, CA 92054
Parcel Number:
1502131100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/15/1999 $172,500 14y 5m 101% 5%
07/24/1984 $86,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@410 S Freeman St #2 $485,000   
@321 S Freeman St $1,549,000   
@426 Grant St $2,265,000   
@429 Garfield $1,299,000   
@114 S Tremont St $1,700,000   
@208 S Pacific St $4,395,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
505 S Nevada St 4/13/2017 $740,000
509 S Nevada St 11/1/2006 $652,000
513 S Nevada St 5/4/2022 $1,625,000
522 S Ditmar St n/a n/a
520 S Ditmar St 3/18/1999 $188,000
510 S Ditmar St 3/18/2004 $553,000
527 S Nevada St 7/1/1983 $78,000
533 S Nevada St 10/6/1998 $177,000
523 S Nevada St 11/27/2019 $835,000
517 S Nevada St 4/3/2002 $334,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$117,355
Improvement Value:
$80,527
Net Value:
$197,882
Est Property Tax:
$2,474