4124 Point Loma Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4124 Point Loma Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
5301002000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/14/2009 $676,000 26y 3m 329% 6%
07/12/1983 $157,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1261 Catalina $2,250,000   
@1151 Catalina Blvd $2,699,000   
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
@1185 Barcelona Dr $4,195,000   
@4304 Del Mar Ave $1,895,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1405 Savoy Cir 4/1/2026 $3,000,000
1452 Catalina Blvd 4/10/2014 $725,000
1442 Catalina Blvd n/a n/a
1428 Catalina Blvd 3/30/2016 $950,000
1414 Catalina Blvd 3/9/1993 $270,000
4102 Point Loma Ave n/a n/a
1427 Savoy Cir n/a n/a
1466 Catalina Blvd 7/5/2022 $2,275,000
4227 Coronado Ave 5/10/1993 $222,000
4221 Coronado Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$151,605
Improvement Value:
$87,168
Net Value:
$238,773
Est Property Tax:
$2,985