3675-77 Jackdaw St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3675-77 Jackdaw St

San Diego, CA 92103
General Info
Area:
Hillcrest & Mission Hills Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4511732900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/21/2000 $505,000 14y 6m 238% 9%
12/30/1985 $149,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1404 Bush St $1,995,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $799,000
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@3711 Columbia St $1,295,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $599,999
@4079 Falcon $1,999,000   
@4055 Falcon St #202 $649,999   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@309 W Lewis $1,349,000   
@4082 Albatross St #7 $599,000 to $645,000   
@4082 Albatross St #3 $684,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3697 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
3691 Jackdaw St 8/28/2015 $1,485,000
3685 Jackdaw St 8/31/2000 $629,555
3683 Jackdaw St 2/1/2022 $1,515,000
3679 Jackdaw St 11/26/2025 $1,784,900
3669 Jackdaw St 11/7/2014 $905,000
3693 Jackdaw St 2/14/2007 $640,000
3694 Jackdaw St 5/31/2013 $755,000
3688 Jackdaw St 9/17/2014 $1,060,000
3684 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$385,923
Improvement Value:
$170,908
Net Value:
$556,831
Est Property Tax:
$6,960