12142 Iron View Row - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12142 Iron View Row

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2748931600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/21/2019 $620,000 19y 3m 139% 5%
11/09/1999 $259,000 1y 3m 17% 13%
07/31/1998 $222,000 4y 1m 23% 5%
06/24/1994 $181,000 8y 9m 39% 4%
09/25/1985 $129,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@16238 Avenida Venusto #E $688,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@11842 Paseo Lucido #69 $669,500   
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@11906 Paseo Lucido #156 $699,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $705,000
@15775 Caminito Atico $1,218,000   
@11762 Calle Vivienda $1,395,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000   
@11705 Via Medanos $1,197,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12182 Iron View Row 4/23/2018 $750,000
12174 Iron View Row 12/4/1985 $177,698
12166 Iron View Row 7/14/2025 $1,170,000
12158 Iron View Row 5/19/2011 $477,750
12150 Iron View Row 9/20/2010 $415,000
12134 Iron View Row 8/28/2009 $455,000
12126 Iron View Row 12/31/2014 $587,500
12118 Iron View Row 5/21/2009 $500,000
12105 Sand Trap Row 7/22/2005 $655,000
12115 Sand Trap Row 6/20/2003 $390,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$22,857
Improvement Value:
$38,603
Net Value:
$61,460
Est Property Tax:
$768