760 Anns Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

760 Anns Way

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1632222400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/04/2009 $324,777 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
755 Anns Way 9/19/1986 $143,000
761 Anns Way 3/13/2000 $240,000
757 Anns Way 10/8/2025 $925,000
756 Anns Way 2/11/1988 $134,500
764 Anns Way 8/7/2020 $645,000
766 Anns Way n/a n/a
710 Anns Way 3/22/2004 $390,000
704 Anns Way 9/7/2018 $489,900
776 Anns Way n/a n/a
774 Anns Way 5/7/2024 $915,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$119,472
Improvement Value:
$97,584
Net Value:
$217,056
Est Property Tax:
$2,713