4896 Sumac Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4896 Sumac Pl

Oceanside, CA 92057
Parcel Number:
1576611600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/17/1985 $93,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5108 Andrew Jackson St $875,000   
@4739 Gardenia St $720,000   
@141 Polk $749,000   
@5130 N River Rd #B $469,000   
@5004 Los Morros Way #2 $499,999   
@5034 Los Morros Way #62 $480,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4879 Sumac Pl 5/21/2001 $183,330
4883 Sumac Pl 3/28/1985 $86,490
4887 Sumac Pl 5/3/2001 $188,000
4891 Sumac Pl 3/24/2022 $790,000
4895 Sumac Pl 7/20/2017 $468,000
4892 Sumac Pl 8/2/2021 $670,000
4888 Sumac Pl 9/5/2019 $455,000
4884 Sumac Pl 8/4/2000 $176,000
4880 Sumac Pl 5/10/2000 $183,000
4876 Sumac Pl 5/23/2013 $286,200
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$35,440
Improvement Value:
$101,510
Net Value:
$136,950
Est Property Tax:
$1,712