530 S Ditmar St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

530 S Ditmar St

Oceanside, CA 92054
Parcel Number:
1502132100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/27/1992 $160,000 3y 2m 22% 6%
01/06/1989 $131,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@410 S Freeman St #2 $485,000   
@321 S Freeman St $1,549,000   
@426 Grant St $2,265,000   
@429 Garfield $1,299,000   
@114 S Tremont St $1,700,000   
@208 S Pacific St $4,395,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
533 S Nevada St 10/6/1998 $177,000
523 S Nevada St 11/27/2019 $835,000
517 S Nevada St 4/3/2002 $334,500
506-08 S Ditmar St 6/30/1989 $275,000
502-04 S Ditmar St 6/30/1989 $275,000
524-26 S Ditmar St n/a n/a
711 Missouri Ave 2/13/2006 $795,000
407 S Nevada St 11/27/2001 $292,000
411 S Nevada St 10/25/2010 $600,000
415 S Nevada St 4/12/2016 $801,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$143,815
Improvement Value:
$63,212
Net Value:
$207,027
Est Property Tax:
$2,588