1705 Redondo St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1705 Redondo St

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
5301601700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/09/2001 $365,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
@4304 Del Mar Ave $1,895,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@3752 Poe St $1,400,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@1261 Catalina $2,250,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@3914 Voltaire $579,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3939 Santa Cruz Ave 5/11/1998 $269,000
3927 Santa Cruz Ave n/a n/a
3919 Santa Cruz Ave 9/14/2020 $805,000
3911 Santa Cruz Ave 12/29/1994 $205,000
3903 Santa Cruz Ave 8/23/1988 $229,250
1678 Warrington St n/a n/a
3806 Dixon Pl 8/29/2025 $1,875,000
3826 Dixon Pl 8/15/2006 $900,000
3825 Dixon Pl 8/6/1996 $345,000
3815 Dixon Pl n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$217,851
Improvement Value:
$176,718
Net Value:
$394,569
Est Property Tax:
$4,932