12736 Camino De La Breccia #7 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12736 Camino De La Breccia #7

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2725300307

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/06/2016 $414,750 15y 1m 90% 4%
05/22/2001 $218,000 5y 2m 72% 11%
03/08/1996 $126,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@Oaks North $799,999   
@Oaks North $799,500   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@12602 Senda Acantilada $947,900   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
@18375 Bernardo Trails Ct $2,999,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@13024 Olmeda Ct $2,749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12740 Camino De La Breccia #2 8/28/2016 $350,000
12740 Camino De La Breccia #3 6/6/2018 $505,000
12740 Camino De La Breccia #4 5/27/2022 $780,000
12736 Camino De La Breccia #5 2/17/2015 $399,000
12736 Camino De La Breccia #6 5/16/2008 $285,000
12736 Camino De La Breccia #8 5/12/2026 $685,000
12732 Camino De La Breccia #9 11/14/2025 $740,000
12732 Camino De La Breccia #10 11/3/2023 $645,000
12732 Camino De La Breccia #11 6/22/2020 $493,000
12732 Camino De La Breccia #12 12/9/1996 $147,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$29,169
Improvement Value:
$71,717
Net Value:
$100,886
Est Property Tax:
$1,261