3529 Jackdaw St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3529 Jackdaw St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513610200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1021 W Walnut Ave 10/22/2014 $750,000
3418 Hawk St 3/30/2001 $300,000
3424 Hawk St 7/15/2021 $1,230,000
3430 Hawk St 3/6/2013 $740,000
3535 Jackdaw St 6/16/2025 $1,975,000
3521 Jackdaw St 6/14/2022 $1,630,000
3511 Jackdaw St 7/24/2019 $1,289,000
3503 Jackdaw St 3/24/2006 $575,000
3504 Ibis St 7/29/1998 $454,000
3514 Ibis St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$209,319
Improvement Value:
$126,857
Net Value:
$336,176
Est Property Tax:
$4,202