16621 San Salvador Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16621 San Salvador Ct

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2746102300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/22/2016 $492,000 12y 1m 9% 1%
07/20/2004 $450,000 16y 221% 8%
06/27/1988 $140,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
16665 San Salvador Ct 6/13/2019 $530,000
16657 San Salvador Ct 9/10/2015 $531,500
16647 San Salvador Ct n/a n/a
16641 San Salvador Ct 1/12/2015 $474,000
16631 San Salvador Ct 2/22/2014 $540,000
16611 San Salvador Ct 6/27/2022 $800,000
16601 San Salvador Ct 6/29/2015 $560,000
16602 San Salvador Ct 12/25/2025 $1,050,000
16612 San Salvador Ct 11/27/2020 $645,000
16620 San Salvador Ct 7/25/2003 $384,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$16,211
Improvement Value:
$32,272
Net Value:
$48,483
Est Property Tax:
$606