12812 Camino De La Breccia - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12812 Camino De La Breccia

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2725800122

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/03/2021 $575,000 24y 3m 342% 6%
04/15/1997 $130,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Oaks North $799,500   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@Oaks North $799,999   
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@12602 Senda Acantilada $947,900   
@18375 Bernardo Trails Ct $2,999,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
@Oaks North #101 $519,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12826 Camino De La Breccia 5/15/2013 $336,000
12824 Camino De La Breccia 8/16/1996 $132,450
12822 Camino De La Breccia 3/17/2016 $377,000
12820 Camino De La Breccia 4/25/2016 $415,000
12814 Camino De La Breccia 6/20/2024 $830,000
12810 Camino De La Breccia 5/12/2006 $360,000
12808 Camino De La Breccia 7/19/2002 $245,000
12790 Camino De La Breccia 11/19/2020 $527,500
12788 Camino De La Breccia 2/11/1994 $110,000
12786 Camino De La Breccia 6/25/1996 $147,150
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,668
Improvement Value:
$107,260
Net Value:
$154,928
Est Property Tax:
$1,937