460 S Lincoln Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

460 S Lincoln Ave

El Cajon, CA 92020
Parcel Number:
4882502000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/26/2021 $521,000 17y 3m 96% 4%
10/17/2003 $265,500 2y 7m 53% 18%
02/21/2001 $173,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@317 S Mollison Ave #3 $469,900   
@565 S Mollison Ave #D $525,000   
@Willows #14 $405,000   
@Palermo #16 $459,000   
@Villa Del Rhine #4 $535,000 to $569,000   
@781 Denise $899,000
@807 S Mollison Ave #24 $585,000   
@314 E Washington Ave $659,000   
@1005 Anza Ct $809,999   
@307 E Washington Ave $1,100,000   
@108 W Douglas Ave $685,000   
@927 Gray $750,000   
@986 Merritt Dr $899,000   
@181 Minnesota Ave $739,000   
@225 E Renette Ave $775,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
662 E Camden Ave 9/29/2000 $165,000
670 E Camden Ave 7/26/2002 $213,000
496 S Lincoln Ave n/a n/a
680 E Camden Ave 5/3/2021 $635,000
455 Filbert St n/a n/a
425 Filbert St n/a n/a
414 Lincoln Ave 12/29/2003 $1,600,000
405 Filbert St 9/3/2009 $252,000
388 S Lincoln Ave n/a n/a
383-85 Filbert St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$176,868
Improvement Value:
$99,358
Net Value:
$276,226
Est Property Tax:
$3,453