3652 Sky Haven Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3652 Sky Haven Ln

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1682603400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/02/2021 $540,000 8y 4m 165% 12%
03/21/2013 $204,000 23y 4m 81% 3%
11/03/1989 $112,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@65 Brookside $239,000   
@4225 Dawn Ln $710,000   
@103 Havenview Ln $444,900   
@116 Havenview Ln $349,900   
@283 Picnic View Ln $189,000   
@3501 N Sundown $739,000   
@42 Havenview $439,000   
@157 Horizon $480,000
@Seabreeze $485,000   
@Seabreeze $465,000   
@3458 Thunder $459,000   
@3466 Seabreeze Walk $495,000   
@Seabreeze $487,000   
@3446 Los Mochis Way $505,000   
@Seabreeze $454,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3713 Sky Haven Ln 4/19/2019 $475,000
3717 Sky Haven Ln 6/19/2009 $170,000
3721 Sky Haven Ln 3/1/1985 $64,500
3725 Sky Haven Ln 6/6/2003 $285,000
3729 Sky Haven Ln 7/25/2017 $406,000
3650 Sky Haven Ln 6/17/2005 $340,000
3648 Sky Haven Ln 8/28/2015 $333,000
3733 Sky Haven Ln 7/1/1993 $106,000
3737 Sky Haven Ln 12/12/1984 $74,500
3741 Skyhaven Ln 3/1/1985 $74,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$72,691
Improvement Value:
$78,077
Net Value:
$150,768
Est Property Tax:
$1,885