3511 Kite St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3511 Kite St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513330300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3522-24 Kite St n/a n/a
3530 Kite St 7/21/2022 $1,385,000
3536 Kite St 4/12/2022 $1,450,100
3527 Kite St 11/30/2011 $600,000
3519-3521 1/2 Kite St 5/25/2001 $625,000
3502 Jackdaw St 3/29/1989 $79,900
3504-08 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
3518 Jackdaw St 5/2/2007 $635,000
3524 Jackdaw St 2/15/2011 $570,000
3534 Jackdaw St 7/15/2016 $925,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$110,404
Improvement Value:
$59,139
Net Value:
$169,543
Est Property Tax:
$2,119