1501 Front St #643 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1501 Front St #643

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333641681

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/25/2004 $331,037 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palermo #340 $559,000   
@Palermo #235 $575,000   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #303 $664,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #433 $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1501 Front St #638 11/22/2022 $578,000
1501 Front St #639 2/4/2011 $215,000
1501 Front St #640 5/3/2023 $550,000
1501 Front St #641 12/9/2024 $555,500
1501 Front St #642 6/16/2017 $365,000
1501 Front St #644 12/28/2020 $400,000
1501 Front St #645 2/24/2011 $216,000
1501 Front St #646 10/22/2004 $345,580
1562-72 Front St n/a n/a
1538-44 Front St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$96,900
Improvement Value:
$240,757
Net Value:
$337,657
Est Property Tax:
$4,221