11290 Tribuna Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11290 Tribuna Ave

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3632503000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/04/1988 $217,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@11315 Red Cedar Ln $1,050,000   
@11131 Negley Ave $1,275,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@11080 Briarcliff $1,700,000   
@10430 Crosscreek Terrace $859,000   
@10450 Ridgewater Ln $845,000   
@10831 Ironwood Rd $1,860,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10030 Vista La Cuesta Ct 11/10/2020 $910,000
10040 Vista La Cuesta Ct n/a n/a
10050 Vista La Cuesta Ct 7/7/2000 $262,000
11265 Vista La Cuesta Dr n/a n/a
11280 Tribuna Ave 1/21/1994 $208,000
11291 Tribuna Ave n/a n/a
11281 Tribuna Ave 12/9/1999 $250,000
11271 Tribuna Ave 10/16/2012 $559,000
11261 Tribuna Ave 5/29/1985 $118,000
11251 Tribuna Ave 7/6/2011 $452,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$61,765
Improvement Value:
$237,440
Net Value:
$299,205
Est Property Tax:
$3,740