5814 Ferber St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5814 Ferber St

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3481000541

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/17/2017 $499,000 24y 9m 212% 5%
06/08/1992 $160,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6064 Erlanger $1,295,000   
@6210 Agee #238 $469,000   
@6204 Agee St #129 $459,000
@6165 Agee St $1,799,900   
@6214 Agee St #34 $584,000   
@6182 Agee St #203 $625,000   
@6209 Caminito Araya $640,000   
@6228 Caminito Araya $895,000   
@4185 Combe Way $2,100,000   
@4903 Via Cinta $1,899,000   
@Regency Villas #320 $369,000 to $379,000   
@Regency Villas #213 $369,000   
@Regency Villas #115 $459,000   
@Regency Villas #316 $499,000   
@Regency Villas #107 $375,000 to $415,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5772 Ferber St 6/29/2004 $430,000
5776 Ferber St n/a n/a
5778 Ferber St 7/19/1999 $199,000
5804 Ferber St n/a n/a
5808 Ferber St n/a n/a
5818 Ferber St 2/15/2005 $460,000
5824 Ferber St 2/28/2022 $936,500
5828 Ferber St n/a n/a
5834 Ferber St 4/29/1994 $156,900
5838 Ferber St 2/18/2022 $850,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$15,704
Improvement Value:
$41,404
Net Value:
$57,108
Est Property Tax:
$714