5257 Canterbury Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5257 Canterbury Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4400440500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4343 Ridgeway Dr $2,875,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4391 Middlesex Dr $2,375,000   
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5249 Marlborough Dr 4/10/2023 $2,350,000
5289 Canterbury Dr 6/4/2024 $2,390,000
5275 Canterbury Dr 7/30/2010 $810,000
5269 Canterbury Dr n/a n/a
5265 Canterbury Dr 2/2/2011 $1,035,000
5241 Canterbury Dr n/a n/a
5233 Canterbury Dr 4/12/2013 $855,000
5232 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
5252 Marlborough Dr 3/18/2026 $1,750,000
5262 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,952
Improvement Value:
$85,733
Net Value:
$140,685
Est Property Tax:
$1,759