1050 Elk Run Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1050 Elk Run Pl

Chula Vista, CA 91913
Parcel Number:
6424911200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/19/1999 $259,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1729 Bridlevale $1,024,999   
@1164 Benecia Ct $1,268,000   
@Villagio #130 $570,000   
@Villagio #329 $575,000   
@1239 Mill Valley Rd $699,000   
@1306 Mill Valley Rd $830,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1049 Strawberry Valley Dr 12/10/1999 $253,990
1053 Strawberry Valley Dr 12/30/1999 $263,266
1701 Bouquet Canyon Rd 11/24/1999 $225,990
1705 Bouquet Canyon Rd 4/26/2022 $999,900
1709 Bouquet Canyon Rd 1/24/2012 $359,000
1046 Elk Run Pl 11/24/1999 $252,000
1047 Elk Run Pl 4/30/2026 $1,100,000
1051 Elk Run Pl 7/21/2005 $745,000
1713 Bouquet Canyon Rd 8/28/2018 $632,000
1717 Bouquet Canyon Rd 4/19/2012 $380,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$95,597
Improvement Value:
$196,807
Net Value:
$292,404
Est Property Tax:
$3,655