10331 Crosscreek Terrace - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10331 Crosscreek Terrace

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3192601148

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/14/2004 $535,000 4y 11m 148% 20%
06/25/1999 $216,000 10y 2m 49% 4%
03/31/1989 $145,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@10966 Red Rock Dr $1,295,000   
@11055 Caminito Vista Pacifica $849,000   
@9917 Aviary Dr $1,085,000   
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@11131 Negley Ave $1,275,000   
@9891 Aviary Dr $1,050,000   
@10831 Ironwood Rd $1,860,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10353 Crosscreek Terrace 8/26/2011 $329,000
10349 Crosscreek Terrace 5/10/2021 $775,000
10345 Crosscreek Terrace 4/15/2005 $459,000
10341 Crosscreek Terrace 1/4/1990 $195,000
10335 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
10327 Crosscreek Terrace 5/24/2005 $465,000
10323 Crosscreek Terrace 8/7/1984 $129,000
10390 Crosscreek Terrace 4/22/2019 $635,000
10380 Crosscreek Terrace 10/21/2019 $575,000
10370 Crosscreek Terrace 5/18/2015 $505,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$312,120
Improvement Value:
$244,494
Net Value:
$556,614
Est Property Tax:
$6,958