1722 San Pablo Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1722 San Pablo Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2213803500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/27/2026 $780,975 29y 1m 346% 5%
02/28/1997 $175,000 9y 10m 3% 0%
04/14/1987 $170,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1730 San Pablo Dr $1,265,000   
@1476 La Habra Dr $1,450,000   
@1948 Fairway Circle Dr $615,000   
@1327 San Julian Dr $1,799,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $729,500   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@1026 La Reina $1,199,000   
@1075 La Reina $1,325,000   
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@1672 Via Ocioso $899,000   
@944 La Sombra Dr $1,499,990
@1454 La Plaza Dr $1,938,000   
@1286 Discovery #130 $349,500
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1436 La Linda Dr 8/1/2014 $439,000
1440 La Linda Dr 5/22/2025 $1,095,000
1442 La Linda Dr 3/25/2026 $1,299,000
1730 San Pablo Dr 9/1/2021 $759,000
1728 San Pablo Dr 9/26/2012 $390,000
1720 San Pablo Dr 9/30/2010 $435,000
1714 San Pablo Dr 5/16/2025 $870,000
1712 San Pablo Dr 12/3/2021 $805,000
1706 San Pablo Dr 5/19/1998 $182,500
1704 San Pablo Dr 10/1/2008 $250,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$84,521
Improvement Value:
$115,848
Net Value:
$200,369
Est Property Tax:
$2,505