1829 Havenwood Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1829 Havenwood Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1614247300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/29/1998 $71,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Peacock Hills $550,000   
@Peacock Hills $709,000   
@4221 Via Tercero $875,000   
@1813 Avenida Segovia $895,000   
@4734 Rim Rock Rd $559,000   
@1605 Havenwood Dr $899,000   
@1781 Avenida Vista Labera $835,000   
@2388 Sundance Cir $1,065,000   
@2337 Fallingleaf $995,000
@Peacock Hills $623,900   
@1727 Avenida Vista Labera $878,000   
@1668 Avenida Guillermo $910,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1849 Havenwood Dr 8/9/2000 $123,200
1845 Havenwood Dr 3/1/2023 $457,000
1841 Havenwood Dr 7/1/2003 $230,000
1837 Havenwood Dr 11/18/2021 $495,000
1833 Havenwood Dr 7/22/2003 $213,000
1825 Havenwood Dr n/a n/a
1821 Havenwood Dr 6/28/1991 $90,000
1817 Havenwood Dr 7/11/2012 $162,000
1813 Havenwood Dr 6/27/2022 $430,000
1809 Havenwood Dr 9/13/2019 $370,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$28,617
Improvement Value:
$54,335
Net Value:
$82,952
Est Property Tax:
$1,037