3106 Buena Hills Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3106 Buena Hills Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1654020400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/09/2017 $316,000 12y 8m 17% 1%
06/17/2004 $271,000 3y 8m 146% 28%
10/10/2000 $110,000 13y 2m 53% 3%
07/15/1987 $72,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3607 Frenzel Cir $599,000   
@Villa Trieste #127 $720,000   
@3161 Calle Osuna $689,000   
@Villa Trieste $999,000   
@3240 Calle Osuna $619,000   
@3404 Cameo Dr #2 $699,000   
@3648 Seaflower Ln $699,999   
@3314 Golfers Dr $699,000   
@Pacific Breeze #14 $455,000   
@Pacific Breeze #13 $429,900   
@3512 Paseo De Los Americanos #93 $430,000
@Pacific Breeze #171 $550,000   
@2194 Luz Way $839,000   
@3651 North Way $600,000   
@Pacific Breeze #39 $499,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3089 Buena Hills Dr 2/12/1988 $92,000
3091 Buena Hills Dr 10/8/1992 $125,000
3096 Buena Hills Dr 6/23/2015 $245,000
3098 Buena Hills Dr n/a n/a
3102 Buena Hills Dr 9/20/2024 $590,000
3592 Mcintire Cir 8/9/2004 $277,000
3598 Mcintire Cir 12/29/1995 $75,000
3599 Mcintire Cir 3/13/2026 $640,000
3597 Mcintire Cir 1/27/2022 $500,000
3595 Mcintire Cir n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$208,080
Improvement Value:
$73,868
Net Value:
$281,948
Est Property Tax:
$3,524