2108 Wedgewood Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2108 Wedgewood Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1656821700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/25/2019 $699,000 3y 7m 36% 9%
11/25/2015 $515,000 25y 11m 115% 3%
12/29/1989 $240,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2194 Luz Way $839,000   
@3404 Cameo Dr #2 $699,000   
@3129 San Helena Dr $989,999   
@3248 San Helena Dr $969,000   
@3266 San Helena Dr $1,079,000   
@3408 Viewpoint $1,325,000   
@Villa Trieste #127 $720,000   
@2858 Lehigh Ct $1,169,000   
@3607 Frenzel Cir $599,000   
@Villa Trieste $999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2094 Tiffany Dr 1/12/2009 $355,000
2092 Tiffany Dr 1/11/2013 $397,500
2090 Tiffany Dr 8/20/1998 $187,500
2086 Tiffany Dr 9/20/2021 $814,000
2104 Wedgewood Dr 12/3/1996 $160,000
2112 Wedgewood Dr 2/28/1990 $200,000
2116 Wedgewood Dr 3/29/2002 $305,000
2120 Wedgewood Dr 12/8/1989 $263,000
2124 Wedgewood Dr 10/14/1993 $159,500
2123 Wedgewood Dr 1/17/1990 $310,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$94,233
Improvement Value:
$228,863
Net Value:
$323,096
Est Property Tax:
$4,039