1610 Calle Del Arroyo - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1610 Calle Del Arroyo

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2215702364

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/02/2010 $300,000 13y 8m 71% 4%
06/06/1996 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $699,000
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@1476 La Habra Dr $1,450,000   
@1672 Via Ocioso $899,000   
@1730 San Pablo Dr $1,265,000   
@1233 Via Rafael $1,249,900   
@1454 La Plaza Dr $1,938,000   
@1225 Via Rafael $1,299,000   
@1327 San Julian Dr $1,799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1127 Los Campaneros 9/28/2022 $790,000
1123 Los Campaneros 12/3/2021 $770,000
1128 Los Campaneros 10/18/2023 $825,000
1132 Los Campaneros 4/12/2021 $705,000
1614 Calle Del Arroyo 2/20/2024 $805,000
1151 Los Corderos 4/26/2004 $425,000
1155 Los Corderos 7/23/2019 $550,000
1159 Los Corderos 4/6/2026 $839,000
1163 Los Corderos 1/5/2004 $371,000
1169 Los Corderos 2/12/2019 $475,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$16,211
Improvement Value:
$78,937
Net Value:
$95,148
Est Property Tax:
$1,189