5765 Friars Rd #182 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5765 Friars Rd #182

San Diego, CA 92110
Parcel Number:
4366111348

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/18/2019 $330,000 22y 1m 305% 7%
07/29/1997 $81,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Presidio Place #93 $549,999   
@1092 Fresno St #4 $429,000   
@The Courtyards #4410 $499,000 to $525,000   
@The Courtyards #4404 $535,000 to $549,000   
@The Courtyards #1201 $783,900   
@Presidio Place #308 $595,000   
@Presidio Place #280 $895,000   
@6028 Gaines St $725,000   
@1209 Hueneme St #9 $569,000   
@5965 Gaines St $769,000   
@5725 Mildred St $1,449,000   
@5635 Mildred St $1,395,000   
@Colusa Terrace #4 $499,786   
@5949 Mildred St #4 $499,000   
@Presidio Place #386 $698,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5765 Friars Rd #177 8/9/2021 $575,000
5765 Friars Rd #178 5/16/1986 $126,000
5765 Friars Rd #179 5/28/2010 $260,000
5765 Friars Rd #180 10/19/2017 $321,000
5765 Friars Rd #181 9/19/2000 $148,000
5765 Friars Rd #183 9/19/2024 $733,120
5765 Friars Rd #184 n/a n/a
5765 Friars Rd #185 9/30/2015 $350,000
5765 Friars Rd #186 7/10/1990 $179,800
5765 Friars Rd #187 10/28/1983 $126,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$40,891
Improvement Value:
$54,330
Net Value:
$95,221
Est Property Tax:
$1,190