5442 Gilbert Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5442 Gilbert Dr

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4666910700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/23/2002 $350,000 3y 1m 68% 18%
11/18/1999 $208,400 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Adelaide Villas #3 $439,000   
@Adelaide Villas #21 $399,999   
@5612 Meade $969,400   
@Rivabella #4 $499,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #19 $399,999   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@Mediterranean Villas #5 $475,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #42 $515,000   
@Villa Madrid #109 $240,000
@4547 Contour Blvd $998,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #55 $375,000   
@5731 Trojan Ave $1,049,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #113 $499,999   
@4514 51st #2 $599,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #105 $475,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5412 Gilbert Dr 4/25/1996 $175,500
5420 Gilbert Dr n/a n/a
5428 Gilbert Dr 2/9/1995 $140,000
5434 Gilbert Dr 10/27/2000 $183,000
5438 Gilbert Dr 1/17/2024 $1,200,000
5446 Gilbert Dr 3/29/2010 $510,000
5452 Gilbert Dr 12/13/2023 $995,000
5456 Gilbert Dr 6/18/1998 $159,200
5460 Gilbert Dr 5/2/2026 $875,000
5464 Gilbert Dr 9/14/2021 $874,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$109,334
Improvement Value:
$261,601
Net Value:
$370,935
Est Property Tax:
$4,637