625 Ocotillo Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

625 Ocotillo Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1631131300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/25/2015 $313,000 24y 1m 149% 4%
10/11/1991 $125,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@340 Ferrara $669,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
@200 Olive #38 $160,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
665 Ocotillo Dr n/a n/a
657 Ocotillo Dr 6/8/2001 $167,000
649 Ocotillo Dr n/a n/a
641 Ocotillo Dr 5/21/2012 $162,500
633 Ocotillo Dr 3/18/2009 $119,000
617 Ocotillo Dr 8/22/2002 $215,000
609 Ocotillo Dr 9/27/1991 $136,000
601 Ocotillo Dr 3/20/2007 $401,000
502 Cocapah St n/a n/a
510 Cocapah St 1/9/2009 $114,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$116,371
Improvement Value:
$75,314
Net Value:
$191,685
Est Property Tax:
$2,396