11379 Red Cedar Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11379 Red Cedar Ln

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3190635100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/25/2024 $1,405,000 1y 11m 22% 11%
04/11/2022 $1,153,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@11315 Red Cedar Ln $1,050,000   
@11080 Briarcliff $1,700,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@10430 Crosscreek Terrace $859,000   
@10424 Ridgewater Ln $849,000   
@10450 Ridgewater Ln $845,000   
@11055 Caminito Vista Pacifica $849,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11331 Red Cedar Ln 6/1/2020 $775,000
11339 Red Cedar Ln 8/29/1997 $226,900
11347 Red Cedar Ln 4/27/2015 $422,000
11355 Red Cedar Ln 6/11/2021 $965,000
11367 Red Cedar Ln 4/22/2015 $699,000
11387 Red Cedar Ln 4/29/1999 $241,000
10098 Mesa Madera Dr 11/3/2020 $900,000
10090 Mesa Madera Dr n/a n/a
10082 Mesa Madera Dr n/a n/a
10074 Mesa Madera Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,722
Improvement Value:
$95,623
Net Value:
$143,345
Est Property Tax:
$1,792