12424 Caminito Mira Del Mar - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12424 Caminito Mira Del Mar

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072200905

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/29/2018 $674,000 31y 1m 435% 6%
05/21/1987 $125,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000
@3537 Caminito El Rincon #259 $804,900   
@Carmel Pointe #533 $585,000   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000
@12253 Carmel Vista Rd #285 $679,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4015 Carmel View Rd #190 10/28/1994 $119,900
12404 Caminito Mira Del Mar 3/27/2000 $282,000
12408 Caminito Mira Del Mar 7/5/2002 $350,000
12412 Caminito Mira Del Mar 3/15/2013 $487,850
12416 Caminito Mira Del Mar 8/16/2021 $1,010,000
12428 Caminito Mira Del Mar 6/18/1996 $187,000
12456 Caminito Mira Del Mar 6/7/2021 $966,000
12460 Caminito Mira Del Mar 11/16/2009 $430,000
12464 Caminito Mira Del Mar 5/27/1987 $129,870
12468 Caminito Mira Del Mar 11/30/1993 $203,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,428
Improvement Value:
$108,429
Net Value:
$179,857
Est Property Tax:
$2,248