4017 Carmel Brooks Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4017 Carmel Brooks Way

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3071620300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/05/1985 $159,186 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3970 Carmel Brooks Way $1,579,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000   
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000   
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000   
@Carmel Pointe #332 $995,000   
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12459 Carmel Park Dr 9/15/2006 $999,900
12457 Carmel Park Dr n/a n/a
12455 Carmel Park Dr 6/18/2007 $967,963
4001 Carmel Brooks Way 3/25/1985 $156,864
4009 Carmel Brooks Way 9/14/2012 $615,000
4025 Carmel Brooks Way 3/18/1985 $156,500
4033 Carmel Brooks Way 6/29/1989 $295,000
4041 Carmel Brooks Way 6/8/1988 $221,500
4049 Carmel Brooks Way 10/24/2002 $520,000
4057 Carmel Brooks Way 3/15/1985 $158,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,401
Improvement Value:
$176,188
Net Value:
$236,589
Est Property Tax:
$2,957