11654 Miro Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11654 Miro Cir

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3197710103

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/16/2012 $460,000 11y 2m 69% 5%
08/07/2001 $271,899 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@Scripps Westview #212 $549,900   
@Scripps Townhomes #33 $775,000
@10797 Scripps Ranch Blvd $839,900   
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11655 Miro Cir 1/7/2021 $572,000
11657 Miro Cir 11/12/2002 $380,000
11659 Miro Cir 7/31/2001 $265,130
11650 Miro Cir 8/30/2021 $682,000
11652 Miro Cir 9/30/2008 $465,000
11668 Miro Cir 7/21/2017 $686,500
11664 Miro Cir 10/26/2001 $269,900
11662 Miro Cir 10/10/2024 $800,000
11660 Miro Cir 8/24/2001 $265,230
11658 Miro Cir 8/24/2001 $239,040
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$86,480
Improvement Value:
$207,338
Net Value:
$293,818
Est Property Tax:
$3,673