4057 Brant St #8 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4057 Brant St #8

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4444523508

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/09/2002 $211,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4020-22 Front St $1,399,000   
@4082 Albatross St #3 $684,900   
@4082 Albatross St #7 $599,000 to $645,000   
@4090 Falcon St #2A $589,000   
@4079 Falcon $1,999,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
@720 W Montecito Way $2,500,000   
@4055 Falcon St #202 $649,999
@4242 Falcon St $2,699,999   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@3666 3rd Ave #105 $679,000   
@3644 3rd Ave #5 $620,000   
@4296 5th Ave $450,000   
@Canyon Woods $749,900
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4057 Brant St #3 11/25/2009 $205,000
4057 Brant St #4 4/23/2024 $425,000
4057 Brant St #5 6/25/2013 $330,000
4057 Brant St #6 12/5/2002 $289,900
4057 Brant St #7 10/31/2022 $425,000
4082 Albatross St #1 9/19/2013 $354,500
4082 Albatross St #2 3/31/2017 $400,000
4082 Albatross St #3 11/3/2016 $350,000
4082 Albatross St #4 3/25/2021 $520,000
4082 Albatross St #5 2/7/2020 $450,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$161,622
Improvement Value:
$61,998
Net Value:
$223,620
Est Property Tax:
$2,795