115 Camino Corto - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

115 Camino Corto

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1633120800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/08/1985 $60,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@200 Olive #38 $160,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
@224 Astro Ct $969,900   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@469 Lado De Loma Dr $849,999   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
144 Camino Patricia 1/25/2021 $460,000
136 Camino Patricia 6/11/2021 $610,000
128 Camino Patricia 8/12/2016 $390,000
120 Camino Patricia 5/13/1992 $130,000
114 Camino Patricia 9/1/2011 $136,000
119 Camino Corto 12/27/1990 $160,000
127 Camino Corto 12/29/1994 $110,000
133 Camino Corto 9/18/2009 $164,000
141 Camino Corto 4/12/1991 $122,000
147 Camino Corto n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$34,759
Improvement Value:
$54,401
Net Value:
$89,160
Est Property Tax:
$1,115